|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | District 1
| |
| | | |
− | Barbour
| |
− | 14. Pleasant Creek
| |
− | 17. Teter Creek
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Brooke
| |
− | 4. Castlemans Run Lake
| |
− | 7. Cross Creek
| |
− | Hancock
| |
− | 9. Hillcrest
| |
− |
| |
− | Harrison
| |
− | 6. Center Branch
| |
− | Marion
| |
− |
| |
− | Marshall
| |
− | 3. Burches Run
| |
− | 5. Cecil H. Underwood
| |
− | 8. Dunkard Fork
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Monongalia
| |
− | 12. Little Indian Creek
| |
− | 13. Pedlar
| |
− | 16. Snake Hill
| |
− | D. Coopers Rock
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Ohio
| |
− | 1. Bear Rock Lakes
| |
− | 4. Castlemans Run Lake
| |
− |
| |
− | Preston
| |
− | 16. Snake Hill
| |
− | 18. Upper Deckers Creek
| |
− | D. Coopers Rock
| |
− | K. Blackwater
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Taylor
| |
− | 14. Pleasant Creek
| |
− | 15. Pruntytown State Farm
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Tucker
| |
− | K. Blackwater
| |
− | Q. Otter Creek
| |
− | R. Potomac
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Wetzel
| |
− | 5. Cecil H. Underwood
| |
− | 10. Lantz Farm & Nature Preserve
| |
− | 11. Lewis Wetzel
| |
− | District 2
| |
− |
| |
− | Berkeley
| |
− | 25. Sleepy Creek
| |
− | Grant
| |
− | R. Potomac
| |
− |
| |
− | Hampshire
| |
− | 20. Edwards Run
| |
− | 21. Fort Mill Ridge
| |
− | 22. Nathaniel Mountain
| |
− | 24. Short Mountain
| |
− | 26. South Branch
| |
− | W. Wardensville
| |
− | Hardy
| |
− | 26. South Branch
| |
− | 28. Warden Lake
| |
− | W. Wardensville
| |
− |
| |
− | Jefferson
| |
− | 23. Shannondale Springs
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Mineral
| |
− | 19. Allegheny
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Morgan
| |
− | 25. Sleepy Creek
| |
− | 29. Widmeyer
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Pendleton
| |
− | 27. Thorn Creek
| |
− | R. Potomac
| |
− | U. Shenandoah
| |
− | District 3
| |
− |
| |
− | Braxton
| |
− | 32. Burnsville Lake
| |
− | 33. Elk River
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Clay
| |
− | 42. Wallback
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Lewis
| |
− | 37. Smoke Camp
| |
− | 38. Stonecoal Lake
| |
− | 39. Stonewall Jackson Lake
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Nicholas
| |
− | 40. Summersville Lake
| |
− | N. Cranberry
| |
− |
| |
− | Pocahontas
| |
− | 34. Handley
| |
− | 36. Slatyfork
| |
− | B. Calvin Price
| |
− | I. Seneca
| |
− | N. Cranberry
| |
− | O. Little River
| |
− | P. Neola
| |
− | T. Rimel
| |
− | V. Tea Creek
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Randolph
| |
− | 30. Becky Creek
| |
− | 35. Huttonsville
| |
− | 36. Slatyfork
| |
− | 41. Valley Bend
| |
− | G. Kumbrabow
| |
− | J. Beaver Dam
| |
− | L. Cheat
| |
− | Q. Otter Creek
| |
− | R. Potomac
| |
− | V. Tea Creek
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Upshur
| |
− | 38. Stonecoal Lake
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Webster
| |
− | 31. Big Ditch
| |
− | N. Cranberry
| |
− | V. Tea Creek
| |
− | District 4
| |
− | Fayette
| |
− | 45. Beury Mountain
| |
− | 50. Plum Orchard Lake Greenbrier
| |
− | 48. Meadow River
| |
− | E. Greenbrier
| |
− | N. Cranberry McDowell
| |
− | 43. Anawalt Lake
| |
− | 44. Berwind Lake
| |
− | 53. Tug Fork
| |
− | H. Panther Mercer
| |
− | 46. Bluestone Lake
| |
− | 52. Tate Lohr
| |
− | C. Camp Creek
| |
− | Monroe
| |
− | 46. Bluestone Lake
| |
− | 49. Moncove Lake
| |
− | M. Cove Creek
| |
− | P. Neola
| |
− | S. Potts Creek Raleigh Summers
| |
− | 46. Bluestone Lake Wyoming
| |
− | 47. Horse Creek Lake
| |
− | 51. R.D. Bailey Lake
| |
− | District 5
| |
− | Boone Cabell
| |
− | 55. Beech Fork Lake
| |
− | 60. Green Bottom
| |
− | 64. Mill Creek Kanawha
| |
− | 65. Morris Creek
| |
− | F. Kanawha Lincoln
| |
− | 56. Big Ugly
| |
− | 61. Hilbert
| |
− | 66. Upper Mud River
| |
− | Logan
| |
− | 59. Elk Creek Mason
| |
− | 57. Chief Cornstalk
| |
− | 60. Green Bottom
| |
− | 63. McClintic Mingo
| |
− | 59. Elk Creek
| |
− | 62. Laurel Lake Putnam
| |
− | 54. Amherst/Plymouth
| |
− | Wayne
| |
− | 55. Beech Fork Lake
| |
− | 58. East Lunn Lake
| |
− | A. Cabwaylingo
| |
− | District 6
| |
− | Calhoun
| |
− | 75. Stumptown Doddridge Gilmer
| |
− | 75. Stumptown Jackson
| |
− | 69. Frozen Camp
| |
− | 71. O'Brien Lake
| |
− | 73. Rollins Lake
| |
− | 77. Turkey Run
| |
− | 78. Woodrum Lake
| |
− | Pleasants Ritchie
| |
− | 70. Hughes River
| |
− | 72. Ritchie Mines
| |
− | 74. Sand Hill Roane Tyler
| |
− | 67. Buffalo Run
| |
− | 68. Conaway Run Lake
| |
− | 76. The Jug
| |
− | Wirt
| |
− | 70. Hughes River Wood
| |
− | 74. Sand Hill
| |